Results 2019   |   Results 2018   |   Results 2016   |   Results 2015   |   Results 2013   |   Results 2012   |   Results 2011   |   Results 2010

Results 2017

Men overall

PosNameYearCountryClubCatRace #1Race #2Total time
TimePosTimePos
1.MAUNUKSELA Ville1989FINHamulaH2102:04:21.01.01:22:51.02.03:27:12.0
2.NÄTTINEN Niko1985FINFinlandia-hiihto TeamH3102:06:53.03.01:21:05.01.03:27:58.0
3.LEMMERER Harald1991AUTSkimarathon Team AustriaH2102:05:46.02.01:25:15.06.03:31:01.0
4.FRIEDL Christoph1987GERxc-ski.de A/N Skimarathon TeamH2102:11:32.04.01:25:03.05.03:36:35.0
5.HALONEN Juho1988FINPyhäjärven PohtiH2102:13:40.010.01:23:06.03.03:36:46.0
6.Ojanen Simo-Viljami1990FINTeam ElectrofitH2102:11:33.05.01:26:56.07.03:38:29.0
7.LEPPÄMÄKI Marko1971FINYlöjärviH4602:13:45.011.01:24:55.04.03:38:40.0
8.OJALA Jukka-Pekka1965FINFinlandia-hiihto TeamH5102:11:35.07.01:27:56.011.03:39:31.0
9.RIEKKOLA Mats1972SWETeam Lindbäcks byggH4102:11:35.07.01:27:57.012.03:39:32.0
10.KIRSTINÄ Hannu1979FINTervahiihto SkimarathonH3602:11:34.06.01:28:33.014.03:40:07.0
11.Bremer Jan Erik1976FINPorvoon AkillesH4102:12:32.09.01:30:15.021.03:42:47.0
12.ORAVAMÄKI Jani1972FINTervahiihto SkimarathonH4102:19:04.014.01:27:50.08.03:46:54.0
13.STEPANOV Yuriy1958RUStoxsovo ski teamH5602:18:18.012.01:28:55.017.03:47:13.0
14.TÖRNVALL Simo1968FINKalajoen JunkkaritH4602:18:21.013.01:29:14.020.03:47:35.0
15.DOPPELREITER Martin1994AUTSkimarathon Team AustriaH2102:20:43.015.01:27:55.010.03:48:38.0
16.PETRITSCH Georg1981AUTSkimarathon Team AustriaH3602:20:43.015.01:28:51.015.03:49:34.0
17.PETRITSCH Stefan1985AUTSkimarathon Team AustriaH3102:20:43.015.01:28:54.016.03:49:37.0
18.Alden Jan1963FINPorvoon AkillesH5102:21:43.019.01:28:26.013.03:50:09.0
19.LÄHTEENMÄKI Mikael1989FINTeam ElectrofitH2102:26:16.025.01:27:52.09.03:54:08.0
20.Parkkonen Ismo1966FINSuksisavottaH5102:23:58.024.01:30:28.022.03:54:26.0
21.KANERVO Juha1976FINValtimon VasamaH4102:21:11.018.01:33:25.026.03:54:36.0
22.JAUHO Jarkko1972FINJoutsenon KullervoH4102:21:54.020.01:32:46.025.03:54:40.0
23.SHORIN Maxim1971RUSMOEXH4602:22:54.021.01:31:55.024.03:54:49.0
24.RYHÄNEN Santeri1977FINUltraLars Racing TeamH3602:27:11.027.01:29:13.019.03:56:24.0
25.KURONEN Veli matti1964FINKajaanin Palokunnan urheilijatH5102:23:30.022.01:34:01.027.03:57:31.0
26.Luts Arvo1976ESTPorvoon AkillesH4102:29:40.030.01:31:48.023.04:01:28.0
27.DANNER Franz1960GERxc-ski.de AN Skadi Loppet Team GermanyH5602:27:02.026.01:34:38.029.04:01:40.0
28.LAPPALAINEN Kai1956FINKempeleH6102:27:41.028.01:35:21.032.04:03:02.0
29.KIENE Peter1969AUTSkimarathon Team AustriaH4602:30:04.031.01:35:02.031.04:05:06.0
30.SOTTI Kristian1989FINFullFitProLoppet TeamH2102:31:34.035.01:36:01.033.04:07:35.0
>>>|