Results 2019   |   Results 2018   |   Results 2017   |   Results 2016   |   Results 2015   |   Results 2013   |   Results 2012   |   Results 2011

Results 2010

Men overall

PosNameYearCountryClubCatRace #1Race #2Total time
TimePosTimePos
1.VARIS Kari1983FINVO2 Team FinlandH2102:04:17.75.01:57:58.91.04:02:16.6
2.FLORINETT Andrea1979SUIScuol/FischerH3102:04:15.13.01:58:46.73.04:03:01.8
3.VAIKMAA Madis1985ESTPadise ValdH2102:04:27.512.02:00:07.74.04:04:35.2
4.ŠLECHTA Daniel1976CZEFischer Subaru Racing TeamH3102:04:18.27.02:00:27.35.04:04:45.5
5.ROČÁREK Jiří1983CZEFischer Subaru Racing TeamH2102:04:18.98.02:02:25.77.04:06:44.6
6.NOVOTNÝ Viktor1982CZEFischer Subaru Racing TeamH2102:04:14.12.02:02:38.28.04:06:52.3
7.EBERHARTER Michael1983AUT H2102:04:11.01.02:04:18.610.04:08:29.6
8.NÄTTINEN Niko1985FINVO2 Team FinlandH2102:09:09.814.02:00:57.86.04:10:07.6
9.EBERHARTER Christian1977AUT H3102:04:16.64.02:07:25.611.04:11:42.2
10.OJALA Jukka-Pekka1965FINVO2 Team FinlandH4102:09:12.515.02:03:18.29.04:12:30.7
11.BECH Sebastian1987GERLöffler - Skadi Loppet - TeamH2102:04:24.39.02:08:22.812.04:12:47.1
12.SCHALLER Rico1976GER H3102:04:25.710.02:11:16.313.04:15:42.0
13.MELLERT Michael1972GER H3602:04:28.713.02:12:06.114.04:16:34.8
14.PETR Pavel 1969CZE H4102:11:36.617.02:15:37.115.04:27:13.7
15.KUJAT Marcus1976GERLöffler - Skadi Loppet - TeamH3102:10:46.416.02:16:30.816.04:27:17.2
16.WEIDNER Maximilian1989GERWSV DJK RastbüchlH2102:12:13.719.02:18:06.617.04:30:20.3
17.REIF Sebastian1983GERDorfchemnitzer SVH2102:11:41.918.02:19:32.120.04:31:14.0
18.STIGLBAUER Horst1967GERWSV ViechtachH4102:15:52.320.02:18:37.718.04:34:30.0
19.VATER Gerhard1964GERLöffler - Skadi Loppet - TeamH4602:17:07.921.02:19:04.519.04:36:12.4
20.HORN Johannes1990GERSC ZwieselJun02:19:46.923.02:23:01.221.04:42:48.1
21.KRALLER Ferdinand1951GERsg-katekH5602:20:48.125.02:23:25.922.04:44:14.0
22.HONES Josef1954AUT H5602:25:59.626.02:23:26.823.04:49:26.4
23.TOMAHOGH Ján1978SVKKBBS Turčianske TepliceH3102:20:46.824.02:31:53.927.04:52:40.7
24.JIRASEK Pavel1962CZE H4602:29:49.530.02:26:37.824.04:56:27.3
25.RAMESBERGER Reinhold1961GERSK RamsauH4602:30:02.631.02:26:41.825.04:56:44.4
26.PAVLÍK Ivan1978SVKKBBS Turčianske TepliceH3102:27:34.728.02:33:24.128.05:00:58.8
27.EDER Ewald1956AUTTrirun LinzH5102:29:16.529.02:36:07.130.05:05:23.6
28.MAYRHOFER Gerhard1962AUTNF-GallneukirchenH4602:37:42.335.02:33:50.629.05:11:32.9
29.GERLAND Martin1970GERSC Pallas BerlinH3602:31:57.032.02:41:43.931.05:13:40.9
30.MEICHSNER Holger1966GERTSV OberammergauH4102:38:48.337.02:41:56.132.05:20:44.4
>>>|