Results 2019   |   Results 2018   |   Results 2017   |   Results 2016   |   Results 2013   |   Results 2012   |   Results 2011   |   Results 2010

Results 2015

Men overall

PosNameYearCountryClubCatRace #1Race #2Total time
TimePosTimePos
1.ROCAREK Jiri1983CZE Fischer Racing TeamH3101:20:49.31.02:02:37.42.03:23:26.7
2.FREIMUTH Thomas1980GER xc-ski.de Skimarathon TeamH3101:22:15.56.02:02:02.11.03:24:17.6
3.ESCHER Toni1990GER Fischer Racing TeamH2101:20:49.52.02:08:40.54.03:29:30.0
4.ŠRETR Radek1982CZE Yoko teamH3101:21:51.54.02:08:07.43.03:29:58.9
5.LENTSCH Urban1994AUT LLC Sporthütte LängenfeldH2101:21:57.75.02:10:55.17.03:32:52.8
6.SLECHTA Daniel1976CZE Fischer Racing TeamH3601:25:39.78.02:09:48.05.03:35:27.7
7.RATH Tobias1985GER SALOMON-LEKI-RACINGTEAMH2101:21:31.33.02:14:40.612.03:36:11.9
8.WEISHÄUPL Andreas1992GER SALOMON-LEKI-RACINGTEAMH2101:24:12.57.02:14:11.89.03:38:24.3
9.SIEBER Manuel1990GER SALOMON-LEKI-RACINGTEAMH2101:25:47.510.02:13:38.08.03:39:25.5
10.HOFFMANN Peter1989GER Skiclub 1927 KöthenH2101:26:39.112.02:14:24.710.03:41:03.8
11.GROßE Ralf1973GER PSV ZittauH4101:30:59.522.02:10:50.66.03:41:50.1
12.PETZOLD Mike1973GER SV STuetzengruenH4101:27:29.613.02:14:40.713.03:42:10.3
13.KEPLINGER Markus1981AUT Bad LeonfeldenH3101:28:25.515.02:14:34.611.03:43:00.1
14.KRSKA Jan1986GER Fischer Racing TeamH2101:26:03.411.02:18:53.819.03:44:57.2
15.KNOLL Markus1988GER ATSV Gebirge/GelobtlandH2101:30:21.018.02:15:04.114.03:45:25.1
16.FRIEDL Christoph1987GER Löffler Skadi-Loppet TeamH2101:27:57.914.02:17:44.416.03:45:42.3
17.TREUDE Harald1977GER SV LützelH3601:30:31.219.02:18:11.517.03:48:42.7
18.MEYER Olaf1973GER SC Norweger AnnabergH4101:30:58.720.02:18:33.518.03:49:32.2
19.NEUBER Jens1971GER SC Norweger AnnabergH4101:33:41.733.02:15:57.015.03:49:38.7
20.CASENY Ruben1986ESP VITALDENT-ARANH2101:31:14.424.02:19:54.220.03:51:08.6
21.WEGNER Sönke1982GER World of MTBH3101:29:02.417.02:22:49.625.03:51:52.0
22.FLADE Matthias1979GER SC MünchbergH3601:31:24.826.02:20:52.823.03:52:17.6
23.VATER Gerhard1964GER Löffler Skadi-Loppet TeamH5101:33:20.130.02:20:09.821.03:53:29.9
24.HOPPE Hermann1962GER SC RosenheimH5101:33:24.032.02:20:30.322.03:53:54.3
25.STROBEL Norbert1972GER SC Norweger AnnabergH4101:31:33.528.02:22:57.226.03:54:30.7
26.GAMSJÄGER Manuel1990AUT WSV St. Nikolai im SölktalH2101:31:17.925.02:24:08.931.03:55:26.8
27.VEJNAR Josef1957CZE ČSK Vysoké n/JizerouH5601:33:23.331.02:24:17.032.03:57:40.3
28.HORN Johannes1990GER Löffler Skadi-Loppet TeamH2101:30:58.821.02:26:42.637.03:57:41.4
29.RUPNIK Marko1968SLO tsk idrijaH4601:31:27.327.02:26:20.835.03:57:48.1
30.SELTER Benjamin1996GER TV AttendornJun01:36:20.040.02:22:21.324.03:58:41.3
>>>|