Results 2019   |   Results 2018   |   Results 2017   |   Results 2016   |   Results 2015   |   Results 2012   |   Results 2011   |   Results 2010

Results 2013

Men overall

PosNameYearCountryClubCatRace #1Race #2Total time
TimePosTimePos
1.Rocarek Jiri1983CZEFischer Subaru Racing TeamH2101:15:36.31.01:40:28.81.02:56:05.1
2.Eberharter Michael1983AUTTuxH2101:15:39.72.01:40:48.92.02:56:28.6
3.Escher Toni1990GERiXmind Racing TeamH2101:16:25.47.01:40:50.13.02:57:15.5
4.Freimuth Thomas1980GERxc-ski.de Skimarathon TeamH3101:16:00.53.01:42:03.14.02:58:03.6
5.Ruiz Diego1977ESPvitaldentaranH3601:17:04.48.01:42:28.25.02:59:32.6
6.Seifert Benjamin1982GERFischer Subaru Racing TeamH3101:16:17.24.01:43:20.06.02:59:37.2
7.Eberharter Christian1977AUTTuxH3601:16:25.36.01:43:23.07.02:59:48.3
8.Sikora Jakub1984CZEJablonec nad NisouH2101:16:18.75.01:45:37.69.03:01:56.3
9.Lentsch Urban1994AUTLLC Sporthütte LängenfeldJun01:24:06.111.01:45:36.68.03:09:42.7
10.Kujat Markus1976GERLöffler Skadi Loppet TeamH3601:26:43.618.01:47:50.710.03:14:34.3
11.Friedl Christoph1987GERLöffler Skadi Loppet TeamH2101:25:36.815.01:50:22.512.03:15:59.3
12.Ebner Manfred1975AUTLLC Sporthütte LängenfeldH3601:24:39.913.01:51:48.713.03:16:28.6
13.Kukrus Andrey1969RUSTriathlonTeam MoskowH4101:23:58.79.01:52:38.114.03:16:36.8
14.Petzold Mike1973GERSV StützengrünH3601:24:00.410.01:54:13.416.03:18:13.8
15.Petritsch Stefan1985AUTATOMIC Odlo SU TristyriaH2101:24:48.414.01:54:24.217.03:19:12.6
16.Danner Franz1960GERSC GaißachH5101:25:51.716.01:56:29.320.03:22:21.0
17.Kargruber Stefan1965ITAGsiesertal Lauf - Racing TeamH4601:28:30.821.01:54:50.818.03:23:21.6
18.Gritsch Stefan1980AUTLLC Sporthütte LängenfeldH3101:35:33.337.01:50:04.711.03:25:38.0
19.Petritsch Georg1981AUTATOMIC Odlo SU TristyriaH3101:29:49.924.01:56:02.319.03:25:52.2
20.Wurm Norbert1960GERTeam BayerwaldH5101:27:29.019.01:59:19.623.03:26:48.6
21.Laner Peter Paul1966ITAWelsberg-TaistenH4601:27:47.120.02:00:09.527.03:27:56.6
22.Tuka Ondrej1991CZELiptovsky MikulasH2101:24:22.012.02:04:23.138.03:28:45.1
23.Eggensberger Josef1956GER H5601:29:38.523.01:59:31.625.03:29:10.1
24.Schrötter Sebastian1990GERLöffler Skadi Loppet TeamH2101:31:29.025.01:58:12.621.03:29:41.6
25.Helmert Andre1975GERATSV Gebirge/GelobtlandH3601:31:39.726.02:01:53.030.03:33:32.7
26.Hoppe Hermann1962GERSC RosenheimH5101:32:04.428.02:02:04.934.03:34:09.3
27.Aschenbrenner Rolf1988GERTeam BayerwaldH2101:33:19.731.02:00:56.928.03:34:16.6
28.Horn Johannes1990GERTeam BayerwaldH2101:34:26.935.01:59:55.326.03:34:22.2
29.Weniger Andreas1967GERATSV Gebirge-GelobtlandH4601:33:10.829.02:01:54.931.03:35:05.7
30.Tomahogh Jan1978SVKKBBS Turcianske TepliceH3101:31:40.527.02:03:34.736.03:35:15.2
>>>|